Competition - 2021

16 (16)
Ana Lambarri Tellaeche
Spain
19:00
Liga (A Few Good Kids)
Márton Dániel
Hungary
23:21
Kwiat jednej nocy (A flower of one Night)
Nata Szada
Poland
11:54
A Morning At The Museum (A Morning At The Museum)
Tal Greenberg
Israel
10:45
Csendes környék (A quiet neighborhood)
Varga Gábor
Hungary
11:16
Agapé (Agape)
Márk Gábor Beleznai
Hungary
16:16
Anatomie eines Weltverständnisses (Anatomy of a Worldview)
Alexander Fischer (a.k.a. Peskador)
Germany
03:04
Ant Hill (Ant Hill)
Marek Náprstek
Czech Republic
12:35
Are we receiving biological signals from outer space? (Are we receiving biological signals from outer space?)
Tim Grabham
United Kingdom
04:43
Aria (Aria)
Christopher Poole
United Kingdom
13:25
Big Crunch (Big Crunch)
Júlia Farkas
Hungary
02:16
Branka (Branka)
Ákos K. Kovács
Hungary
24:16
Congregation (Congregation)
Nick Simpson
Australia
02:49
Cântec de leagăn (Cradle)
Paul Muresan
Romania
04:00
Válaszúton (Crossroads )
Chilton Flóra
Hungary
30:16
David (David)
Zachary Woods
United States
11:40
Digicica (Digicat)
Péter Fülöp
Hungary
06:16
Dilemma (Dilemma)
Péter Dóczé
Hungary
24:16
Everything is very serious (Everything is very serious)
Anton Rival, Dmitry Vlaskin
Russian Federation
11:30
Divljac (Feral)
Bojana Babic
Serbia
16:12
Capsule-Extintor (Fire extinguisher)
Rodrigo Sopeña, Joana Solnado
Spain
04:00
Freedom Rider (Freedom Rider)
Barna László
Romania
05:19
Friend (Friend)
Andrey Svetlov
Belarus
20:30
Les filles ne marchent pas seules la nuit (Girls Shouldn't Walk Alone at Night)
Katerine Martineau
Canada
17:22
Gravedad (Gravedad)
Matisse Gonzalez
Germany
10:30
Greetings from Nigeria (Greetings from Nigeria)
Peter Hoferica
Slovakia
17:01
Gym Patriot (Gym Patriot)
Slobodan Karajlovic
United Kingdom
07:23
Un Cœur d’Or (Heart of Gold)
Simon Filliot
France
12:45
Hold Me Tight (Hold Me Tight)
Mélanie Robert-Tourneur
Belgium
06:06
Incognito (Incognito)
Júlia Lantos
Hungary
08:16
Katia (Katia)
Andrey Natotcinskii
Russian Federation
19:30
L’Effort Commercial (L’Effort Commercial)
Sarah Arnold
France
16:58
Pannónia Dicsérete (Land of Glory)
Borbála Nagy
Germany/Hungary
27:16
Csönded (Listening)
Tóth Gergely
Hungary
13:16
Mira (Look)
Hugo de la Riva
Spain
07:28
Lovemaking of Trolls (Lovemaking of Trolls)
Felix Charin
Germany
08:47
Masterclass (Masterclass)
Nancy Sullivan
United Kingdom
08:29
Mirage (Mirage)
Sil van der Woerd
Netherlands
14:59
Mr James is Dead (Mr James is Dead)
Josh Aries, Daniel Irving
Canada
15:00
Mulm (Mulm)
Carol Ratajczak, Tobias Trebeljahr
Germany
06:51
Споделено сърце (Mutual Heart)
Desislav Zherar Atanasov
Bulgaria
14:59
Az én történetem (My story)
Levente Török
Hungary
13:16
One Left (One Left)
Sebastian Doringer
Austria
06:12
Particules Fines (Particules Fines)
Grégory Robin
France
08:13
Jelszó a * * * * * * * * - hoz (Password to the * * * * * )
Adél Szegedi
Hungary
02:16
Reduction (Reduction)
Szakály Réka Anna
Hungary
10:16
Refugio (Refuge)
Juan Antonio Moreno
Spain
15:00
Cucaracha (Roach)
Agustín Touriño
Argentina
13:20
Szégyen (Shame)
Wrochna Marcell
Hungary
14:16
Sheep, Wolf and a Cup of Tea... (Sheep, Wolf and a Cup of Tea...)
Marion Lacourt
France
12:11
Sinkende Schiffe (Sinking Ships)
Andreas Kessler
Germany
21:25
Sintra III (Sintra III)
Aitor Echeverría , Ivan Casajús
Spain
12:07
Slow (Slow)
Giovanni Boscolo, Daniele Nozzi
Italy
10:29
Smoking Kills (Smoking Kills )
Steven Luchel
France
02:20
Survivers (Survivers)
Carlos Gómez-Trigo
Spain
06:30
Tap Boy (Tap Boy)
Will Kenning
United Kingdom
15:58
The Day Of The Coyote (The Day Of The Coyote)
Derek Hayes
United Kingdom
04:06
The Devil's Harmony (The Devil's Harmony)
Dylan Holmes Williams
United Kingdom
14:19
The Following Year (The Following Year)
Miguel Campaña
Spain
22:00
Подарунок (The Gift)
Oleh Martyrosian
Ukraine
16:41
Příběh Hrůzostrašné Eliz (The Glory of Terrible Eliz)
Eliška Kováříková, Adam Struhala
Czech Republic
27:45
The imperfect picture (The imperfect picture)
Coxy Chiara Rodoni
USA
13:32
Muž, který připojil trinitrotoluenovou nálož k mixážnímu pultu (The man who attached TNT explosive to the mixing console)
Luboš Kučera
Czech Republic
09:02
La Luna, Tomasico y mi abuela (The Moon, Tomasico and my Grandmother)
Ángel Caparrós
Spain
03:25
The Social Cube (The Social Cube)
Bety Suchanová
Czech Republic
04:08
Pod edin pokriv (Under the Same Roof)
Simeon Tsonchev
Bulgaria
25:26
Ezt már megbeszéltük (We already discussed this)
Honti Arián
Hungary
10:16
Wedlock (Wedlock)
Stephen Ashwell
United Kingdom
06:00
Ce qui résonne dans le silence (What resonates in silence)
Marine Blin
France
08:02
Zarnitsa (Zarnitsa)
Alena Shevchenko
Russian Federation
21:45

Kövesse oldalunkat a Facebookon is!