Competition - 2020

113 (113)
Neda Assef
Iran
08:00
A vége (The End)
Anna Gyimesi
Hungary
23:00
Among Humans (Among Humans)
Caren Wuhrer
Germany
07:26
Anja (Anja)
Benő Baranyi
Hungary
19:00
Anna (Anna)
Dekel Berenson
United Kingdom
14:59
Archibald's Syndrome (Archibald's Syndrome)
Daniel Perez
France
20:00
Blue Moon of Kentucky (Blue Moon of Kentucky)
Josef Brandl
Germany
11:26
Bonbon (Bonbon - Das Musical)
Daniel Meier
Germany
19:24
Break Us (Break Us)
Rioghnach Ní Ghrioghair
Ireland
09:13
Cargo (Cargo)
ABHILASH CHANDRA
Malaysia
15:56
Casting (Casting)
Sándor Csoma
Hungary
27:40
Cone (Cone)
Sébastien Auger
France
20:00
Daughter (Daughter)
Daria Kashcheeva
Czech Republic
14:44
Der Käpt'n (The Captain)
Steve Bache
Germany
13:00
Ember a tűzből (Man from the fire)
Simon Szabó
Hungary
16:02
Fairyocious (Fairyocious)
Fabien Ara
France
13:21
Freeze frame (Freeze frame)
Soetkin Verstegen
Belgium
05:00
Friends (Friends)
Florian Grolig
Germany
07:00
Ha egyszer (If Once)
Marcell Wrochna
Hungary
17:00
Helfer (Helfer)
Anna Szöllősi
Hungary
09:45
Hide N Seek (Hide N Seek)
Barbora Halířová
Czech Republic
06:56
Jacques ámokfutása (Jacques’ rampage or when do we lose our self-confidence? )
Máté Horesnyi
Hungary
08:00
Je finirai en prison (I'll End Up in Jail)
Alexandre Dostie
Canada
21:00
Low Tide (Low Tide)
Ian Hunt Duffy
Ireland
15:00
Lynch (Lynch)
Francesca Castelbuono
United Kingdom
18:00
M e z e r y (S p a c e s)
Nora Štrbová
Czech Republic
08:00
Mall (Mall)
Jerry Hoffmann
Germany
07:03
Maradunk (As We Are)
Fruzsina Roszik
Hungary
19:00
Margaux Vol 1. (Margaux Vol 1.)
Daniel Iglesias Jr.
United States
02:00
Masel Tov Cocktail (Masel Tov Cocktail)
Arkadij Khaet, Mickey Paatzsch
Germany
30:00
Második kör (Second round)
Gábor Holtai
Hungary
18:00
Mi otro hijo (My other son)
Gustavo Alonso
Argentina
10:00
Minden este, mikor leviszed a szemetet (Every night, when you take the garbage out)
Olivér Rudolf
Hungary
07:00
Mióta velem jár (Since she is with me)
Szeleczki Rozália
Hungary
25:00
Moon Drops (Moon Drops)
Yoram Ever-Hadani
Serbia
16:00
Nežka (Nellie)
Gaja Möderndorfer
Slovenia
14:00
O.I. (O.I.)
N'cee van Heerden
Canada
18:40
Offbeat (Offbeat)
Myrte Ouwerkerk
Netherlands
19:50
Offense (Offense)
Max Benyo
Germany
07:18
Oracle (Oracle)
Aaron Poole
Canada
09:17
Overland (Overland)
Derek Tonks
United States
17:00
Pas le niveau (Not good enough)
Camille Rutherford
France
28:00
Pračka (Washing Machine)
Alexandra Majová
Czech Republic
05:02
Przejście Graniczne (Border Crossing)
Agnieszka Chmura
Poland
15:00
Pura Vida (Pura Vida)
Martin Gonda
Slovakia
30:00
Rain (Rain)
Piotr Milczarek
Poland
05:00
Red Wine (Red Wine)
Santiago Menghini
Canada
20:00
Seeping blue (Seeping blue)
Deja Gordon
United States
13:00
Selfies (Selfies)
Claudius Gentinetta
Switzerland
04:00
Sh_t Happens (Sh_t Happens)
David Štumpf, Michaela Mihályi
Czech Republic
13:08
Sororal (Sororal)
Frédéric Even, Louise Mercadier
France
14:56
Space Tape (Space Tape)
Yuma Slowbinder
United States
06:15
Spoon (Spoon)
Victor Velasco
United States
04:35
Sticker (Sticker)
Georgi M. Unkovski
North Macedonia
18:45
Symbiosis (Symbiosis)
Nadja Andrasev
France
12:48
The Best Orchestra in the World (The Best Orchestra in the World)
Henning Backhaus
Austria
13:42
The Explosion of a Swimming Ring (The Explosion of a Swimming Ring)
Tommi Seitajoki
Finland
10:02
The Only Thing That Exists Is The Dot (The Only Thing That Exists Is The Dot)
Philip Clyde-Smith
United Kingdom
06:26
The Stone Guest (The Stone Guest)
Marina Fomenko
Russian Federation
08:20
Tövis és Szálka (Thorns and Fishbones)
Natália Azevedo Andrade
Hungary
10:24
Van feljebb (The Step Up)
Valcz Péter
Hungary
15:48
Vasárnap (Sunday)
Andor Berényi
Hungary
14:40
W (W)
Stelios Koupetoris
Greece
06:00
Манекены (Mannequins)
Maksim Noginov
Russian Federation
07:40
Мясорубка (Meatgrinder)
Vladislav Bakhanovich
Russian Federation
20:00
藍色獨白 (Inside Blue)
Yi-Chien Chen
Taiwan
05:51

Kövesse oldalunkat a Facebookon is!